搜索

iVocaloid论坛

查看: 1042|回复: 2

[Vocaloid3/4] 如何将Vocaloid 5移植到Vocaloid 4 [复制链接]

Rank: 2Rank: 2

0
3
0


UID: 173502
权限: 10
属性: 不明
发帖: 9 (0精)
积分: 19
章鱼: 0
大葱: 1
茄子: 86
注册:2018/12/14
存在感:143
Filo97 发表于 2019/4/5 00:28:13 |显示全部楼层
你好。 我无法弄清楚如何将Vocaloid5移植到Vocaloid4。 无论我对注册表做什么,Vocaloid4 FE都不会出现任何内容。 我很抱歉中文不好,我正在使用谷歌翻译。 如果错误的类别,我很抱歉。

使用道具 举报

Rank: 2Rank: 2

0
0
0


UID: 164706
权限: 10
属性: 中性
发帖: 30 (0精)
积分: 23
章鱼: 0
大葱: 1
茄子: 681
注册:2018/4/18
存在感:524
APerson 发表于 2019/4/5 03:15:16 |显示全部楼层
Did you ever port LukaV2Eng to the V4SoftEng?
Is exactly the same proccess
You have to change the .ddb and .ddi files of the V5 in cuestion with the ones of a random voice
And voila, you can use V5 in V4
Example, Mikoto in V4: https://clyp.it/tzwslsft
附件: 你需要登录才可以下载或查看附件。没有帐号?注册/sign up

使用道具 举报

Rank: 2Rank: 2

0
3
0


UID: 173502
权限: 10
属性: 不明
发帖: 9 (0精)
积分: 19
章鱼: 0
大葱: 1
茄子: 86
注册:2018/12/14
存在感:143
Filo97 发表于 2019/4/5 03:37:11 |显示全部楼层
That is not what i meant. I meant adding them as separate entries, in a similiar way to how the "Sora for V4" and "Ken for V4" installers do. I can do such a thing for Vocaloid 2 to Vocaloid 5, but i can't manage to figure out the correct things to edit in the registry to do something like that for Vocaloid 5 in Vocaloid 4.

使用道具 举报

您需要登录后才可以回帖 登录 | 注册/sign up

申请友链|Archiver|iVocaloid - 自由,开放,合作,共享    | 版权持有者点击这里进行举报

GMT+8, 2019/12/8 01:49

Powered by Discuz! X2

© 2001-2011 Comsenz Inc.

回顶部